Kader Wasserball 2014 berufen zum 01.01.2014

A-Nationalmannschaft Männer (B-Kader)

01. BUKOWSKI, Erik Waspo 1898 Hannover
02. EIDNER, Dennis ASC Duisburg
03. GLASER, Hannes SSV Esslingen
04. IMMERMANN, Ilja Waspo 1898 Hannover
05. JÜNGLING, Maurice Wfr. Spandau 04
06. KONG, Roger Waspo 1898 Hannover
07. MIERS, Erik Wfr. Spandau 04
08. NOSSEK, Heiko SSV Esslingen
09. OBSCHERNIKAT, Jan ASC Duisburg
10. OELER, Moritz Wfr. Spandau 04
11. PREUSS, Tobias Waspo 1898 Hannover
12. REAL, Julian ASC Duisburg
13. SCHENKEL, Moritz ASC Duisburg
14. SCHLOTTERBECK, Andreas Wfr. Spandau 04
15. SCHÜLER, Paul ASC Duisburg
16. SCHULZ, Hannes Wfr. Spandau 04
17. STAMM, Marko Wfr. Spandau 04
18. VAN DER BOSCH, Timo Wfr. Spandau 04

Perspektivkader Männer (B-Kader)

01. DONNER, Tim Wfr. Spandau 04
02. GÖTZ, Kevin White Sharks Hannover
03. KALBERG, Philipp ASC Duisburg
04. KICK, Thomas Wfr. Spandau 04
05. KLEINE, David Waspo 1898 Hannover
06. THRAN, Marvin SV Cannstatt
07. WATZLAWIK, Marco SSV Esslingen

Junioren-Nationalmannschaft Männer (C-Kader)

01. BECKER, Niclas ASC Duisburg
02. BOFFEN, Ben ASC Duisburg
03. FINKES, Valentin SSV Esslingen
04. HANS, Christopher ASC Duisburg
05. ILLINGER, Nils ASC Duisburg
06. KORBEL, Ferdinand OSC Potsdam
07. KÜPPERS, Lukas OSC Potsdam
08. MÖLLER, Nick ASC Duisburg
09. MOOG, Wolf Wfr. Spandau 04
10. SCHIMANSKI, Dominik White Sharks Hannover
11. SCHIMANSKI, Gilbert ASC Duisburg
12. SCHMELLENKAMP, Bastian SV Krefeld 72
13. STRUß, Felix White Sharks Hannover
14. THOM, Florian SG Neukölln Berlin
15. ZECH, Reiko SG Neukölln Berlin

Jugend-Nationalmannschaft Männer (C-Kader)

01. BAYER, Alexander White Sharks Hannover
02. BRÄUTIGAM, Hannes White Sharks Hannover
03. DOLFF, Philipp White Sharks Hannover
04. DÖRRIES, Finn SG Neukölln Berlin
05. HILGENDORF, Dan Wfr. Spandau 04
06. KNÜTTEL, Tobias OSC Potsdam
07. LIECKFELDT, Jona OSC Potsdam
08. MIJOKOVIC, Viktor Hellas Hildesheim
09. NAWRAT, Rafael White Sharks Hannover
10. POPP, Thilo OSC Potsdam
11. REIMER, Daniel OSC Potsdam
12. ROLKO, Lukas SGW Leimen/Mannheim
13. SCHÜTZE, Fynn Hellas Hildesheim
14. STRELEZKIJ, Dennis Düsseldorfer SC
15. WINKLER, Vincent Wfr. Spandau 04
16. ZUGIC, Filip SGW Leimen/Mannheim

A-Nationalmannschaft Frauen (B-Kader)

01. AHRENS, Bianca SV Bayer Uerdingen
02. BLOHMENKAMP, Claudia SV Bayer Uerdingen
03. BRÖDNER, Isabell SC Chemnitz
04. DEIKE, Gesa Hannoverscher SV
05. EBELL, Anika SC Chemnitz
06. FREISEWINKEL, Linn SV Blau Weiß Bochum
07. GELSE, Carmen Hannoverscher SV
08. ILLINGER, Kim Freie Schwimmer Duisburg
09. KERN, Claudia SV Bayer Uerdingen
10. KREIS, Nadja SV Nikar Heidelberg
11. LUEG, Jana Freie Schwimmer Duisburg
12. REINHART, Michelle Hannoverscher SV
13. SALLOUM, Mariam SG Neukölln Berlin
14. SEYFERT, Anja SV Bayer Uerdingen
15. SEYFERT, Bianca SV Bayer Uerdingen
16. STIEFEL, Jennifer SV Blau Weiß Bochum
17. SMITH, Bryony Kay SG Neukölln Berlin
18. VAN DER BOSCH, Sina SV Nikar Heidelberg
19. ZIMMERMANN, Luise SV Nikar Heidelberg
20. ZÖLLNER, Mandy Hannoverscher SV

Junioren-Nationalmannschaft Frauen (C-Kader)

01. ADAMSKI, Lilian Francesca SV Blau Weiß Bochum
02. DEIKE, Ira Hannoverscher SV
03. FISCHER, Viktoria SC Chemnitz
04. HARTWIG, Nadine SC Chemnitz
05. HINZ, Maren Nikar Heidelberg
06. KAMMERMEIER, Helena SV Bayer Uerdingen
07. KERßENBOOM, Ronja Freie Schwimmer Duisburg
08. LISKA, Alina SV Blau Weiß Bochum
09. LIßNER, Jule SC Chemnitz
10. SAURUSAJTIS, Felicitas SV Blau Weiß Bochum
11. SZABO, Hannah SV Bayer Uerdingen
12. VEREBELYI, Jamie SC Chemnitz
13. VOSSEBERG, Belen SV Bayer Uerdingen
14. WLASLOWICZ, Lisa-Marie SV Bayer Uerdingen

Unsere Partner

Vereinsfinder